Connect with us
Dainese

Gare Four-Cross

Albo d’Oro Coppa del Mondo 4Cross

World Cup Four Cross (1998-OGGI)

     
 

ALBO D’ORO WORLD CUP 4X MASCHILE
Anno Primo Secondo Terzo
1998 United States Brian Lopes United States Dave Cullinan United States Eric Carter
1999 United States Eric Carter United States Brian Lopes France Cedric Gracia
2000 United States Brian Lopes France Cedric Gracia Australia Wade Bootes
2001 United States Brian Lopes United States Eric Carter Switzerland Mickael Deldycke
2002 United States Brian Lopes France Cedric Gracia United States Mike King
2003 United States Eric Carter Czech Republic Michal Prokop United States Mike King
2004 Czech Republic Michal Prokop United States Brian Lopes Germany Guido Tschugg
2005 United StatesBrian Lopes Czech Republic Michal Prokop France Cedric Gracia
2006 Czech Republic Michal Prokop Australia Jared Graves Czech Republic Kamil Tatarkovic
2007 United States Brian Lopes Czech Republic Michal Prokop Australia Jared Graves
2008 Spain Rafael Alvarez Germany Guido Tschugg United Kingdom Dan Atherton
2009 Australia Jared Graves Netherlands Joost Wichman France Romain Saladini
2010 Australia Jared Graves Czech Republic Tomas Slavik Netherlands Joost Wichman
2011 Australia Jared Graves Switzerland Roger Rinderknecht Czech Republic Tomas Slavik
2012 Czech Republic Tomas Slavik Czech Republic Michal Prokop
Netherlands Joost Wichman
2013 Czech Republic Tomas Slavik SWE Felix Beckeman Czech Republic Michal Prokop
2014 Czech Republic Tomas Slavik France Quentin Derbier AUT Hannes Slavik
ALBO D’ORO WORLD CUP 4X FEMMINILE
Anno Prima Seconda Terza
1998 Australia Katrina Miller Switzerland Sari Jorgensen France Sabrina Jonnier
1999 Australia Katrina Miller United States Leigh Donovan United States Tara Llanes
2000 France Anne C. Chausson United States Tara Llanes United States Leigh Donovan
2001 United States Leigh Donovan Australia Katrina Miller United States Tara Llanes
2002 France Anne C. Chausson France Sabrina Jonnier Australia Katrina Miller
2003 Australia Katrina Miller France Sabrina Jonnier Japan Mio Suemasa
2004 France Sabrina Jonnier United States Tara Llanes United States Jill Kintner
2005 United States Jill Kintner Netherlands Anneke Beerten Czech Republic Jana Horakova
2006 United States Jill Kintner Australia Katrina Miller United States Tara Llanes
2007 Netherlands Anneke Beerten United States Jill Kintner Japan Mio Suemasa
2008 Netherlands Anneke Beerten Austria Anita Molcik United States Melissa Buhl
2009 Netherlands Anneke Beerten United Kingdom Fionn Griffiths United States Jill Kintner
2010 Austria Anita Molcik Netherlands Anneke Beerten Czech Republic Jana Horakova
2011 Netherlands Anneke Beerten United States Melissa Buhl Switzerland Lucia Oetjen
2012 Netherlands Anneke Beerten France Céline Gros
United Kingdom Katy Curd
2013 United Kingdom Katy Curd France Céline Gros AUT Helene Fruhwirth
2014 AUT Helene Fruhwirth POL Natalia Piwowarczyk GER Eva Katharina Brauer

Advertisement Funky Day
Connect